…medium;" width="261" height="16" bgcolor="#000000"> John Brown, USA
1982 Edward Kawak, France  1990 Browny OBrien, Australia  F
  1983 Jeff King, USA  1983 Edward Kawak, France  1990 Monika Debatin, Germany  P
  1984 Brian Buchanan, England  1984 Edward Kawak, Lebanon/G.  1991 Helen Maderson, England  F
  1985 Tim Belknap, USA  1985 Edward Kawak, Lebanon/G.  1991 Ute Geisel, Germany  P
  1986 Charles Clairmont, England 1986 Lance Dreher, USA  1992 Anita Lawrence, Australia  F
  1987 Basil Frances, England  1987 Olaf Annus, Finland 1992 Bernadette Price, England  P
  1988 Victor Terra, USA  1988 Charles Clairmonte, England  1993 Susana Perez, Spain  F
  1989 Matt Dufresne, USA  1989 Charles Clairmonte, England 1993 Deborah Compton, Australia  P
  1990 Peter Reid, England 1990 Charles Clairmonte, England  1994 Susana Perez, Spain  F
  1991 Reiner Gorbracht, Germany  1991 Victor Terra, USA  1994 Andrea Izard, Australia  P
  1992 Mustafa Mohammad, Austria  1992 Peter Reid, England  1995 Susana Perez, Spain  F
  1993 Dennis Francis, England  1993 Edward Kawak, France  1995 Kathy Butler-Corish, USA  P
  1994 Nick van Beeck, South Africa  1994 John Terilli, Australia  1996 Pina Theodoridis, Australia  F
  1995 Grant Clemesha, Australia  1995 Brian Buchanan, Australia  1996 Billie Kaine, New Zealand  P
  1996 Frederico Focherini, Italy  1996 Shaun Davis, England  1997 Claudia Mühlhaus, Germany  F
  1997 Grant Thomas, England  1997 Eddi Ellwood, England  1997 Patricia Veldmann, Holland  P
  1998 Gary Lister, England  1998 Eddi Ellwood, England  1998 Pina Theodoridis, Australia  F
  1999 Franco Male, Italy 1999 Eddi Ellwood, England  1998 Julia Abel, England  P
  2000 Sergey Ogorodnikov , Russia 2000 Eddi Ellwood, England  1999 Giovanna Rosa, Italy F
  2001 Steffen Müller , Germany 2001 Eddi Ellwood, England  1999 Taylor Young, Australia P
  2002 Costantino Caleazzo, Italy 2002 Gary Lister, England  2000 Giovanna Rosa, Italy F
  2003 Hassan Al Saka, Syria 2003 Gary Lister, England  2000 Olga Tikhonova, Belarus P
  2004 Steve Sinton, UK 2004 Hassan Al Saka, Syria 2001 Giovanna Rosa, ItalyF
  2005 Charles Mario, Brazil 2005 Sergey Ogorodnikov , Russia 2001 Anja Timmer, Holland P
  2006 Tomás Bures, Czech 2006 Steph Sinton , Scotland 2002 Giovanna Rosa, ItalyF
  2007 Orazio Salvatori, Italy 2007 Orazio Salvatori, Italy 2002 Claudia Bianchi, Israel P
  2008 Lionel Beyeke, France 2008 Alessandro Savi, Italy 2003 Cherie Loomes, South AfricaF
  2009 Martin Kasal, Czech 2009 Alexey Netesanov, Russia 2003 Olga Tikhonova, Belarus P
  2010 Miha Zupan, Slovenia 2010 Charles Mario, Brazil 2004 Lorena Bucci, ItalyF
  2011Paulo Lima Santos, Brazil 2011No contest 2004 Sandra Waterschoot, Belgium P
 201222 Andy Polhill, Scotland2012No contest 2005 Andrea Carvalho, BrazilF
  22
   2005 Desiree Dumpel, Holland P
      2006 Silvia Finocchi, BrazilF
      2006 Olga Tikhonova, Belarus P
      2007 Andrea Carvalho, BrazilF
      2007 Alina Popa, Romania P
      2008 Maria Stukova, RussiaF
      2008 Vivian Hijlkema, Holland P
      2009 Dora Rodrigues, BrazilF
      2009 Larissa Cunha, Brazil P
      Продолжение »
Бесплатный хостинг uCoz